Ringgold Middle School Honor Roll
First Quarter

 

Grade 8 - Highest Honors Grade 8 - High Honors Grade 8 - Honors
Caulfield, Clara A. Abel, Shelby G. Ambrose, Chase J.
Eisel, Brandon T. Albert, Jenna R. Beckinger, Madelynn R.
Freeman, Anna E. Arlet, Kayla R. Bove, Rylee P.
Gamble, Kayla N. Bandalo, Julia M. Brand, Sophia H.
Glaneman, Erica M. Bottino, Alexander Carroll, Autumn K.
Gosliak, Hanna R. Breinig, Cailey R. Costello, Angela D.
Harbaugh, Ashley J. Buechel, Nicholas R. Dryer, Devin W.
Harris, Ronald J. Cartwright, Alivia J. Eisel, Caleb B.
Hrycko, Andrew J. Churchill, Emerald J. Erickson, Bailey A.
Kassa, Kaylee A. Dewitt, Taylor C. Farrelli, Jerry T.
Koontz, Sydney L. Dolfi, Hannah L. Federer, Alexis S.
Long, Tyler A. Drake, Emily M. Ference, Haley M.
MacFarlane, Courtney J. Franks, Charles J. Gnora, Keaton G.
Metrovich, Christopher R. Frizzell, Haley L. Gohacki, Lauren M.
Musser, Mackenzie J. Gillard, Abby L. Good, Sarah L.
Nemec, Justin C. Hodgson, Alexa R. Green, Jacob M.
O'Connor, Jackson M. Hough, Kayla N. Halechko, Olivia M.
Pry, Michaela A. Hough, Lynnette R. Hodgson, Trevor M.
Vavasori, Anthony J. Jones, Kiley J. Hoffman, Collin D.
Venanzi, Marissa J. Jones, Zachary E. Hotz, Breanna E.
Winterbottom, Luke A. Jourdain, Anthony J. Ivory, Gavin R.
  Kotlar, Ashley M. Jamison, Cooper S.
  Krempasky, Ava M. Kennedy, Madison E.
  Laflash, Taylor M. Kozar, Kassidie P.
  Lanetz, Mackenzie R. Lawrence, Zachary S.
  Lloyd, Sydney M. Luck, Shane M.
  Lucci, Antonio A. Lynn, Alayna N.
  Miller, Mackenzie L. Marra, Anthony M.
  Ott, Sarah R. Martis, Andrew P.
  Painter, Caitlin E. Mendicino, Taylor M.
  Parnell, Hannah L. Menendez, Madison L.
  Rader, Audrey E. Miller, Rylee R.
  Rowe-Lawrence, Kasyia J. Parnell, Justin W.
  Seese, Sydney A. Peccon, Gina M.
  Sion, Nolan A. Rehonic, Neil P.
  Spina, Hannah E. Rhone, Isaiah A.
  Tolliver, Kimberly F. Rollins, Breanna L.
  Trainer, Kaleigh J. Sanders, Jordan N.
  Trunzo, Sierra N. Sloan, Josiah M.
  Wagner, Jakob D. St Cyr, Mason B.
  Whiteaker, Alexandra L. Stewartson, Sara A.
  Wise, Cameron J. Szuminsky, Owen W.
  Woodburn, Amanda M. Vaccari, Elysia M.
    Verscharen, Andrew J.
    Waggoner, Koren A.
    Wainer, Laura G.
    Wukovich, Alison G.
    Young, Jacob A.
     
Grade 7 - Highest Honors Grade 7 - High Honors Grade 7 - Honors
Bianchi, Cole M. Anderson, Kayla E. Barno, Hannah L.
Chester, Justin W. Anthony, Elizabeth R. Bell, Cameron J.
Gerard, Trent A. Boccella, Jonathan M. Bell, Sean R.
Hizer, Lillian N. Boyer, Robert J. Bove, Lexi M.
Hollander, Darren S. Brozinski, Michael J. Brooks, Robert R.
Kolano, Nicholas J. Bubash, Koby B. Bryan, Damien R.
Koontz, Madelyn A. Casteel, Alexis P. Calcek, Chace G.
Lignelli, John C. Cheplic, Hannah M. Carp, Justin M.
Reidenbaugh, David M. Clipp, Madison N. Chernuta, Taylor N.
Smida, Tanner T. Colagiovanni, Jenna N. Clark, Randolf B.
Vaccaro, Alexa R. Cole, Dylan K. Cora, Dylan R.
  Cooke, Brittney N. Corcoran, Jesse D.
  Corbin, Alayna M. Disimo, Matthew
  Crone, Raquelle M. Ernewein, Carley N.
  Dodd, Madison E. Garrett, Joseph J.
  Ecklund, Sara J. Garrick, Samantha H.
  Ferguson, Lily M. Ginger, Micheal F.
  Ficorilli, Ashley L. Grossi, Alexander J.
  Fogle, Adam M. Hannah, Alexandra M.
  Frace, Felicity R. Jones, Caitlyn E.
  Gosliak, Kylie E. Karnbauer, Gavin C.
  Green, Joseph L. King, JayLisha A.
  Groff, Samantha N. Kirkland, Anysa G.
  Grossi, Alyssa V. Lendway, Joshua S.
  Kaczmarek, Nicholas M. Martin, Hope L.
  Kimmel, Nicholas D. McConville, Celeena A.
  Kliza, Alexis M. McGee, Caleb L.
  Koontz, Courtney L. McLaughlin, Matthew L.
  Kubasiak, Jacob D. McMurphy, Carissa S.
  Leech, Ryan D. Moss, Edward L.
  Letender, Ashley Mullen, Jacob C.
  Lewis, Ramse A. O'Hern, Brendan D.
  Lucas, Maggie J. Ostrander, Lexxus D.
  Martin, Faith J. Parrish, Tayler A.
  Mathews, Nathan S. Patterson, Chayana R.
  Mayer, Johnna R. Patterson, Cicily D.
  McIntosh, Hannah E. Petticord, Brandon M.
  Middleton, Allen R. Pykosh, Genevieve M.
  Miller, Ryan M. Richards, Morgan E.
  Moore, Halley A. Rohm, Lawrence R.
  Moss, Laurel A. Sickels, James R.
  Norfleet, Kobe J. Stewart, Anna C.
  Obringer, Eric M. Tyree, Tashaya M.
  Parasolick, Devin E. Urick, Brenen J.
  Repasky, Sydney J. Waggoner, Austin J.
  Robledo, Suelita B. Woods, Madison E.
  Scheiber, Matthew J. Wooley, Sarah L.
  Schoedel, Elias A. Yahnite, Travis M.
  Seaman, Maura A.  
  Segebart, John E.  
  Seiler, Gabrielle R.  
  Silliman, Felecity L.  
  Skrinjorich, Abigail A.  
  Soles, Jeffrey A.  
  Stanko, Erica N.  
  Taylor, Jaden J.  
  Vercamen, Katlyn R.  
  Vogt, Anna C.  
  Wellington, Cierra J.  
  Wesolowski, McKenzie J.  
  Wietrzykowski, Mitchell A  
  Worgan, Kaitlyn E.  
     
Grade 6 - Highest Honors Grade 6 - High Honors Grade 6 - Honors
Amati, Andrew M. Adams, Nya M. Arbes, Holly
Bottino, Andrew V. Black, Joseph R. Baumgard, Tyler C.
Cox, Coltin T. Bottino, Dominic A. Beckinger, Kyle D.
Drusbasky, Travis J. Davis, Ronald D. Biles, Kayla A.
Duncan, Jacob E. Delien, Sarah M. Biles, William L.
Dvorshock, Sahvannah C. Dolfi, Ian J. Branch, Amirah C.
Eschinger, Amber L. Dongilli, James F. Byczynski, Mikayla A.
Esper, Rilyn J. Drischler, Eli J. Castaneda, Laura G.
Fox, Delaney R. Dudzik, Hannah R. Clemmer, Elizabeth R.
Franz, Robert J. Dunn, Haley J. Daerr, Samuel J.
Glaneman, Steven H. Evans, Danika A. Eslep, Emma M.
Hetzler, Rachel J. Gamble, Ethan M. Frizzell, Hannah L.
Holsopple, Gunnar L. Griese, Jasmine R. Gugliotti, Matthew J.
Horabik, Braden A. Hanula, Nicholas L. Henderson, Donna I.
Hric, Viktoria Hoffman, Benjamin W. Henson, Nicholas S.
Hrycko, Anjolina N. Jones, Jamie R. Jones, Kelsey N.
Kulsic, Sydney E. Kimmel, Kelsey N. Kelly, Dax M.
Lengwin, Dominic R. Knizner, Evan J. Kifer, Makayla M.
Lombardi, Vincent A. Krivijanski, Kylee J. Koch, Trevor R.
Long, Brian A. Lundy, Justice E. Lawrence, Benjamin S.
Lowstetter, Frank W. Luttringer, Emily G. Leach, Camla D.
Magone, Alexandra C. Lutz, Ryan T. Leonard, Liam K.
Meissner, Jake C. Lynch, Alexsis R. Lettiere, Dominic R.
Mihalik, Paige M. Marra, Hanna R. Lunn, Aaron J.
Nickolls, Cole B. McGregor, Bella M. Manko, Nathan L.
Novotney, Connor J. McLaughlin, Danielle L. Martik, Jacob J.
Page, Gabriel McNamara, Elizabeth A. McClymont, Rheanna J.
Peterson, Alison E. Meissner, Jesse C. McGee, Charles W.
Rabe, Travis S. Morgan, Kennedy J. Mellinger, Kaitlyn L.
Rathgeber, Haley A. Mucci, Michael Moss, Michael A.
Rongaus, Jake Neely, Reilly N. Patterson, Chauncey A.
Ruev, Reagen M. Niziol, Jake C. Peccon, Christopher A.
Urko, Rita E. Ostrander, Dallis Petroske, Logan M.
Vickers, Logan W. Patterson, Riley E. Poland, Madison L.
Vizzuett, Olivia M. Pomponio, Jason J. Polaski, Patrick A.
Ward, Parker R. Pry, Kylee M. Powell, Abigail R.
Wilson, Shelby N. Puglin, Jesse T. Powell, Zachary A.
Wingrove, Corinne I. Reidenbaugh, Michael J. Robison, Amanda L.
Wyvratt, Luke J. Sargent, Jenna D. Rossini, Jaelyn N.
Zentek, Olivia P. Sargent, Leah K. Sage, Alexis J.
  Segebart, Stuart E. Salzman, Tess A.
  Skorvan, Alexa J. Sandy, Morgan M.
  Smith, Kylie S. Savko, Jacob J.
  Stumpf, Audra L. Sevick, Taylor R.
  Telegraphis, Adam J. Sucevich, Tyler J.
  Uher, Julian M. Temoshenka, Lauren E.
  Vernet, Thomas R. Tomosky, Jessica T.
  Walney, Jackson D. Vaccaro, Jason W.
  Wujcik, Dylan Warrington, Laura L.
    Wateska, Angel L.
     
     

 

No categories found


There are no files available for any categories.